Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П Мячи О
1
«ВИЗ-2002-1» Екатеринбург
  4:4   1:1     18:0 5:1 6:1   6:2   7:0 18:1 4:2 5:1   16:1 11:2 30:0   32:1 14 12 2 0 163-17 38
2
«Газпромтрансгаз» Югорск
4:4     2:1   10:1 5:0 8:3 6:1 5:0   8:2         8:0 10:1 15:0 14:0   16:0 13 12 1 0 111-13 37
3
"Газпромтрансгаз" Уфа
        4:1       5:0 4:2 5:0   9:1 10:2   5:0 11:1 17:1   17:1   31:0 11 11 0 0 118-9 33
4
«Тюмень-2002» Тюмень
1:1 1:2     3:3 0:3     7:1 9:0 9:0 2:0 9:2 6:1 4:0 2:1 9:0     10:0     14 10 2 2 72-14 32
5
«ДЮСШ» Полевской
    1:4 3:3     5:0 5:1 10:0 4:1       14:0     13:0   8:0 14:0 22:0 23:0 12 10 1 1 122-9 31
6
«ВИЗ-2003» Екатеринбург
  1:10   3:0     4:4 2:2 4:2 4:5       15:2 1:2 5:2 9:2   7:0 7:2 15:2 19:0 14 9 2 3 96-35 29
7
«Тюмень-2003» Тюмень
0:18 0:5     0:5 4:4       3:1 4:1 3:1 4:4 4:6 4:0 6:1 3:2     5:0     13 7 2 4 40-48 23
8
«Синара-2002» Каменск-Уральский
1:5 3:8     1:5 2:2     1:5 4:1 3:1 6:0   10:4   7:2 8:0         13:2 12 7 1 4 59-35 22
9
«ДЮСШ» Бисерть
1:6 1:6 0:5 1:7 0:10 2:4   5:1   10:1   6:1 7:3           6:1   12:4 16:2 13 7 0 6 67-51 21
10
«Урал-2002» Екатеринбург
  0:5 2:4 0:9 1:4 5:4 1:3 1:4 1:10           4:2   7:1 10:1 8:6   9:4 11:2 14 7 0 7 60-59 21
11
«Урал-Чкаловский» Екатеринбург
2:6   0:5 0:9     1:4 1:3       4:3   4:3     5:0 3:3 5:0 7:1     11 5 1 5 32-37 16
12
«ВИЗ-2002-2» Екатеринбург
  2:8   0:2     1:3 0:6 1:6   3:4   3:4 0:1 1:1 3:2   3:0 5:4 3:1   15:0 14 5 1 8 40-42 16
13
«Урал-Калининец» Екатеринбург
0:7   1:9 2:9     4:4   3:7     4:3   9:4     7:2 3:3   14:0     10 4 2 4 47-48 14
14
«Факел» Екатеринбург
1:18   2:10 1:6 0:14 2:15 6:4 4:10     3:4 1:0 4:9     2:2     7:1   9:4   13 4 1 8 42-97 13
15
«Олимпик» Сухой Лог
2:4     0:4   2:1 0:4     2:4   1:1               5:0   14:3 8 3 1 4 26-21 10
16
«Эверест» Полевской
1:5   0:5 1:2   2:5 1:6 2:7       2:3   2:2     3:4   1:0 8:2   7:1 12 3 1 8 30-42 10
17
«ДЮСШ-2» Новоуральск
  0:8 1:11 0:9 0:13 2:9 2:3 0:8   1:7 0:5   2:7     4:3     5:3   10:2   13 3 0 10 27-88 9
18
«Брозекс» Берёзовский
1:16 1:10 1:17             1:10 3:3 0:3 3:3               9:5 11:1 9 2 2 5 30-68 8
19
«Синара-2003» Каменск-Уральский
2:11 0:15     0:8 0:7     1:6 6:8 0:5 4:5   1:7   0:1 3:5         3:2 12 1 0 11 20-80 3
20
«Старт» Первоуральск
0:30 0:14 1:17 0:10 0:14 2:7 0:5       1:7 1:3 0:14   0:5 2:8         6:1   13 1 0 12 13-135 3
21
"Буревестник" Екатеринбург
        0:22 2:15     4:12 4:9       4:9     2:10 5:9   1:6     8 0 0 8 22-92 0
22
«Звезда» Полевской
1:32 0:16 0:31   0:23 0:19   2:13 2:16 2:11   0:15     3:14 1:7   1:11 2:3       13 0 0 13 14-211 0