1945 «Металлург Востока» (Первоуральск)
1946 «Металлург Востока» (Первоуральск)
1947 "Цветные металлы-УАЗ«(К-Уральский)
1948 «Металлург» (Ревда)
1949 «Цветные металлы» (Кировград)
1950 «Металлург» (Ревда)
1951 «Строитель» (Нижний Тагил)
1952 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1953 «Авангард» (Нижний Тагил)
1954 «Металлург» (Хромпик. Первоуральск)
1955 «Металлург» (Динас. Первоуральск)
1956 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1957 «Металлург» (Нижний Тагил)
1958 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1959 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1960 «Динамо-12» (Свердловск-44)
1961 СКА (Свердловск)
1962 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1963 «Уральский трубник» (Первоуральск)
1964 «Уктус» (Свердловск)
1965 «Горняк» (Кушва)
1966 «Металлург» (Верхняя Пышма)
1967 «Старт» (Верхняя Салда)
1968 «Старт» (Верхняя Салда)
1969 «Темп» (Каменск-Уральский)
1970 «Темп» (Каменск-Уральский)
1971 «Калининец» (Свердловск)
1972 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1973 «Калининец» (Свердловск)
1974 «Кедр» (Свердловск-44)
1975 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1976 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1977 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1978 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1979 «Калининец» (Свердловск)
1980 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1981 «Калининец» (Свердловск)
1982 «Калининец» (Свердловск)
1983 «Румб» (Каменск-Уральский)
1984 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1985 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1986 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1987 «Металлург» (Верхняя Пышма)
1988 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1989 «Горняк» (Качканар)
1990 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1991 «Трубник» (Каменск-Уральский)
1992 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1993 «РТИ» (Екатеринбург)
1994 «Урал» (Ирбит)
1995 «Михалюм» (Михайловск)
1996 «Михалюм» (Михайловск)
1997 «Кедр-ЯВА» (Новоуральск)
1998 «Кедр-ЯВА» (Новоуральск)
1999 «Кедр-ЯВА» (Новоуральск)
2000 «Южный Екатеринбург» (Екатеринбург)
2001 «Алапаевск» (Алапаевск)
2002 «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2003 «Фанком» (Алапаевск)
2004 «Фортуна» (Нижний Тагил)
2005 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
2006 «Фортуна» (Нижний Тагил)
2007 «Фортуна» (Нижний Тагил)
2008 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
2009 «Урал-Д» (Свердловская область)
2010 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
2011 «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2012 весна «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2012 осень «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2013 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
2014 «Смена» (Екатеринбург)
2015 ФК «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)

2016 "Динур" (Первоуральск)