1946 «Металлург Востока» (Первоуральск)
1947 «Цветные металлы-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1948 «Металлург» (Ревда)
1949 «Металлург» (Ревда)
1950 «Металлург» (Нижний Тагил)
1951 «Металлург» (Нижний Тагил)
1952 «Металлург» (Ревда)
1953 «Авангард» (Нижний Тагил)
1954 «Металлург» (Нижний Тагил)
1955 ФК «Первоуральск» (Первоуральск)
1956 «Авангард» (Нижний Тагил)
1957 «Металлург» (НТЗ. Первоуральск)
1958 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1959 «Металлург-УАЗ» (К-Уральский)
1960 «Строитель» (Асбест)
1961 СКА (Свердловск)
1962 «Уктус» (Свердловск)
1964 «Темп» (Каменск-Уральский)
1965 «Горняк» (Кушва)
1966 «Северский трубник» (Полевской)
1967 «Уральский трубник» (Первоуральск)
1968 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1969 «Металлург» (Алапаевск)
1970 «Темп» (Каменск-Уральский)
1971 «Старт» (Верхняя Салда)
1972 «Кедр» (Свердловск-44)
1973 «Темп» (Каменск-Уральский)
1974 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1975 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1976 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1977 «Горняк» (Качканар)
1978 «Горняк» (Качканар)
1979 «Темп» (Каменск-Уральский)
1980 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1981 «Трубник» (Каменск-Уральский)
1982 «Калининец» (Свердловск)
1983 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1984 «Румб» (Каменск-Уральский)
1985 «Урал» (Ирбит)
1986 «Спутник» (Нижний Тагил)
1987 «Трубник» (Каменск-Уральский)
1988 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1989 «Трубник» (Каменск-Уральский)
1990 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1991 «Горняк» (Качканар)
1992 «Трубник» (Каменск-Уральский)
1993 «Трубник» (Каменск-Уральский)
1994 «Высокогорец» (Нижний Тагил)
1995 «Михалюм» (Михайловск)
1996 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
1997 «Урал» (Ирбит)
1998 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
1999 «Кедр-ЯВА» (Новоуральск)
2000 «Алапаевск» (Алапаевск)
2001 «ВИЗ» (Екатеринбург)
2002 «Зенит» (Невьянск)
2003 «Фанком» (Алапаевск)
2004 «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2005 «Фортуна» (Нижний Тагил)
2006 «Фортуна» (Нижний Тагил)
2007 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
2008 «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2009 «Урал-Д» (Свердловская область)
2010 «Урал-Д» (Свердловская область)
2011 «Динур» (Первоуральск)
2012 «Синара» (Каменск-Уральский)
2013 «Металлург» (Верхняя Пышма)
2014 ФК "Синара"(Каменск-Уральский)
2015 ФК "Синара"(Каменск-Уральский)

2016 "Динур" (Первоуральск)